2020 Registered Drivers


BriSCA F1 Registered Drivers 2020 as at 23rd September
#Name Home Town
1Tom HarrisAltrincham
2Paul HarrisonRotherham
3Chris FortSilsden
5Charlie SworderMolesworth
8Catherine HarrisBanbury
11Neil ScrivenCirencester
12Michael ScrivenFairford
13Kelvin HassellLower Picker
16Mat NewsonNorwich
19Jon HorneElmesthope
20Liam GilbankRotherham
21Mark GilbankRotherham
24Mark AdkinsMirfield
25Bradley HarrisonRotherham
34Mal BrownLiversedge
36Jordan FaldingRotherham
37Chris CowleyWeddington
43Adam BamfordNorthampton
45Nigel HarrhyHampton in Arden
47Simon TravesSkegness
48Shaun WebsterSheffield
54Jay GoodwinSale
55Craig FinnikinLeek
58Keith PearceChaddesden
68Ben LockwoodHuddersfield
70Aaron LeachOldham
83Darren ClarkUttoxeter
86John O'BrienNorthwich
88Philip WhitakerSkipton
90Peter NeeRichmond
93Sam MakimElswick
94John DowsonBanks
97Murray HarrisonRothwell
98Les SpencerAtherstone
103Richard MastersonStoke-on-Trent
109Jonathon HoldenKeighley
112Tom DrabbleMacclesfield
115Craig McLoughlinGuiseley
120Casey EnglestoneEast Ruston
124Kyle GrayThrapston
127Austin MooreBlackburn
128Simon BinderWolverhampton
147Eddie CollinsBirstall
150Mick Sworder Molesworth
152Neil ScothernDerby
154Sophie MaynardRugby
168Micky BrennanBriefield
169Billy Johnson Zouch
172Micky RandellSharnford
175Karl Hawkins Silsden
176Stephen YoungManchester
183Steve WhittleWinsford
191Joshua SmithRugby
192Luke DennisNarborough
195Dean WhitwellCottenham
197Ryan HarrisonDesborough
211Phoebe WainmanSilsden
212Danny WainmanSilsden
215Geoff NickollsSaxelbye
217Lee FairhurstBarnsley
218Derek FairhurstBolton
220Will HunterPreston
222Guy JollyHuntingdon
224Mark GrayThrapston
234Terry PearceKent
238Richard BryanClitheroe
242Joe NickollsSaxleby
259Paul HinesHinckley
267Graeme RobsonDarlington
268Richard WoodsNewark
275Terry HawkinsBoulton Moor
276Mark PooleMow Cop
277Martin SouthwellSkipton
298Tom SpencerSheepy Magna
300Paul CarterLea
301Mark Allen Petworth
302Jim BamfordSpalding
303Karl WhitemanAlfreton
307Tim WarwickBedford
312John ThompsonStainforth
313Karl RobertsRochdale
316Harry GoodingBridgwater
325Richard DaviesBirstall
326Mark SargentDonington
335Mark WoodhullSileby
337Dave WillisWetherby
338Chris BrocksoppCossington
339Ant LeeGloucester
342Christopher SmithHalifax
345Jake HarrhyHampton in Arden
346Ashley EnglandBrentwood
349Michael AllardGreat Yarmouth
357Wesley GoodwinClwyd
372Colin GoodswenHarleston
381Tyrone EvansTipton
387Hannah ChappellWalsall
389Tom DaymanBishops Itchington
392Lewis EvansTipton
401Mark WarehamRichmond
413Jonathon LawrenceBurton on Trent
415Russell CooperSawston
420Jamie HuckfieldEvesham,
425Sam DaviesBirstall
433Tom SandersLutterworth
437Ronald FergusonDunbar
443Richard DickersonPeterborough
445Nigel GreenSutton in the Elms
446Joe BoothSlaithwaite
450Sam MeeCoalville
451Martin SpiersEvesham
463James MorrisWarrington
464Luke DavidsonAltrincham
479James HuntLouth
483Wayne MarshallNewbold
491Paul PrestScruton,
492Ashleigh WarehamRichmond
496Neil HolcroftSouthport
498Olly SpencerSheepy Magna
501George ElwellStowe-by-Chartley
502Richard WilsonSkipton
506Stuart DawsonKendal
515Frankie Wainman JnrSilsden
526Finn SargentDonington
532Daz KitsonMarch
534Joseph WalkerCoalville
536Ben BarnicoatChesterfield
538Jake SwannMarch
540Jamie NelsonNorthampton
541Willie Skoyles JnrKing's Lynn
555Frankie Wainman Jnr JnrSilsden
560Barry RussellAngus